Sprechzeiten der Lehrer 2016/17


Name

Tag

Zeit

 

 

 

Bachmann Inga

Dienstag,

12:15-13:00 Uhr

Berchtold Katharina

Dienstag

08:40-09:25 Uhr

Berger Susanne

Montag,

12:15-13:00 Uhr

Blechner Thomas

Dienstag,

09:40-10:25 Uhr

Braumandl Silke

nach Vereinbarung

 

Braun Barbara

nach Vereinbarung

 

Bruckmaier Karin

nach Vereinbarung

 

Brummer Elisabeth

Dienstag,

09:40-10:25 Uhr

Burkhardt Silke

Dienstag,

09:40-10:25 Uhr

Chmel Uwe

Donnerstag,

13:15-14:00 Uhr

Eckwerth Iris

Freitag,

10:25-11:10 Uhr

Esen Gonca

Donnerstag,

11:30-12:15 Uhr

Faußner Katharina

Donnerstag,

09:40-10:25 Uhr

Halama Daniela

Donnerstag,

09:40-10:25 Uhr

Hanke Gina

nach Vereinbarung

 

Hastreiter Tobias

Mittwoch,

12:15-13:00 Uhr

Hermann Fabian

Mittwoch,

09:40-10:25 Uhr

Hörner Marion

Dienstag,

12:15-13:00 Uhr

Ittlinger Andreas

Mittwoch

09:40-10:25 Uhr

Kindermann Gabriele

Mittwoch,

10:25-11:10 Uhr

Koc Jasminka

Dienstag,

09:40-10:25 Uhr

Kuss Marcel

Mittwoch,

12:15-13:00 Uhr

Lanzinger Katharina

Montag,

11:30-12:15 Uhr

Lemire Sabine

Mittwoch,

10:25-11:10 Uhr

Lerach Patrick

Freitag

08:40-09:25 Uhr

Martens Rita

Dienstag,

10:25-11:10 Uhr

Mayer Johanna

Mittwoch,

09:40-10:25 Uhr

Meister Barbara

Montag,

11:30-12:15 Uhr

Meyer Katharina

Montag,

13:15-14:00 Uhr

Moschek Philip

Mittwoch,

09:40-10:25 Uhr

Ostermaier Klara

Montag,

08:40-09:25 Uhr

Pellkofer Manuela

Dienstag,

11:30-12:15 Uhr

Preunkert Christian

Freitag

09:40-10:25 Uhr

Rupp Bettina

Donnerstag,

10:25-11:10 Uhr

Scheglmann Kerstin

Mittwoch,

10:25-11:10 Uhr

Scheglmann Richard

Donnerstag,

11:30-12:15 Uhr

Schmatz Franziska

Mittwoch,

11:30-12:15 Uhr

Sotsch Henriette

Dienstag,

09:40-10:25 Uhr

Steidl Sabrina

Donnerstag,

11:30-12:15 Uhr

Steinberger Elisabeth

nach Vereinbarung

 

v.Tettau Cordula

nach Vereinbarung

 

Umseher Evi

Mittwoch,

08:40-09:25 Uhr

Vogel, Elena

Dienstag,

11:30-12:15 Uhr

v.Wallenberg Dirk

nach Vereinbarung

 

Wiedemann Anja

Mittwoch,

08:40-09:25 Uhr